Is Lotrimin Daily Sweat & Odor Control Medicated Foot Powder Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Topical Starch (83.7 %). Purpose: Skin Protectant. Inactive Ingredients: Benzethonium Chloride, Camphor, Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Oil, Fragrance, Lemon Oil, Zinc Oxide
Check Lotrimin Daily Sweat & Odor Control Medicated Foot Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lotrimin Daily Sweat & Odor Control Medicated Foot Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lotrimin Daily Sweat & Odor Control Medicated Foot Powder is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery


