Is Lotrimin Daily Sweat & Odor Control Medicated Foot Powder Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Topical Starch (83.7 %). Purpose: Skin Protectant. Inactive Ingredients: Benzethonium Chloride, Camphor, Eucalyptus Globulus Leaf Oil, Fragrance, Lemon Oil, Zinc Oxide

Check Lotrimin Daily Sweat & Odor Control Medicated Foot Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lotrimin Daily Sweat & Odor Control Medicated Foot Powder is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Tree Nut Free? Lotrimin Daily Sweat & Odor Control Medicated Foot Powder | Spoonful