Is Lotte Coca Flavored Ice Slush 130ml Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water Edible Ice, Mixed Oligosaccharide (corn Starch Syrup, Isomaltose Oligosaccharide Fructose Syrup), Fructose Syrup, Vegetable Oil Trace Cacao Color, Artificial Flavor(cola), Food Acid(e330), (e338) Emulsion Stabilizer(thickener/e207) Tamarind Gum, Mineral Salt(e340). Thickener(e415). (f410)) Sucralose, Cola Extract (kola Nut Extract (nuts) Humectant (e1520)). Contains: Kola Nut, Nuts.

Check Lotte Coca Flavored Ice Slush 130ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Frozen

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go