Is Lotte Ghana Milk Chocolate Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier (Soy Bean), Vegetable Oil (Palm), Lactose, Artificial Flavor (Vanilla)
Check Lotte Ghana Milk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lotte Ghana Milk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lotte Ghana Milk Chocolate is available at 1 retailer
Kroger
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanillaChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


