No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Lotte Koala Shibuya Honey Toast Biscuit Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Chocolate, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Rapeseed Oil, Sugar, Lactose, Skim Milk Powder, Whey Powder, Emulsifier, Wheat Flour, Corn Starch, Shortening, Egg, Inverted Sugar, Raising Agent, Salt, Flavour&flavouring, Color, Honey Powder

Check Lotte Koala Shibuya Honey Toast Biscuit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Lotte Koala Shibuya Honey Toast Biscuit | Spoonful