Is Lotte Milkis Apple Carbonated Drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Powdered Skim Milk, Citric Acid, Apple Flavor, Soy Bean Polysaccharide, Phosphoric Acid, Enzymatically Modified Rutin

Check Lotte Milkis Apple Carbonated Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lotte Milkis Apple Carbonated Drink is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyCarbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go