Is Lotte Milkis Milk & Yogurt Flavoured Drink Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Skim Milk Powder, Citric Acid, Artificial Yogurt Flavour, Soybean Polysaccharides, Phosphoric Acid Contains: Milk, Soybean

Check Lotte Milkis Milk & Yogurt Flavoured Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lotte Milkis Milk & Yogurt Flavoured Drink is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go