Is Lotte Milkis Milk & Yogurt Flavoured Drink Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Skim Milk Powder, Citric Acid, Artificial Yogurt Flavour, Soybean Polysaccharides, Phosphoric Acid Contains: Milk, Soybean

Check Lotte Milkis Milk & Yogurt Flavoured Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lotte Milkis Milk & Yogurt Flavoured Drink is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go