Is Carbonated Drink, Original, Milkis Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Powdered Skim Milk, Citric Acid, Yogurt Flavor, Phosphoric Acid, Soybean Polysaccharide

Check Carbonated Drink, Original, Milkis against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Carbonated Drink, Original, Milkis is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWegmans

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
TangySweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Oat Free? Carbonated Drink, Original, Milkis | Spoonful