Is Lotte Milkis Carbonated Drink, Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CARBON DIOXIDE, POWDERED SKIM MILK, CITRIC ACID, STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, YOGURT FLAVOR, SOYBEAN POLYSACCHARIDE, PHOSPHORIC ACID, FD&C RED #40, YELLOW #6
Check Lotte Milkis Carbonated Drink, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lotte Milkis Carbonated Drink, Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Lotte Milkis Carbonated Drink, Strawberry is available at 2 retailers
KrogerRalphs
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


