Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Lotte Milkis Carbonated Drink, Strawberry Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR, CARBON DIOXIDE, POWDERED SKIM MILK, CITRIC ACID, STRAWBERRY FLAVOR, YOGURT FLAVOR, SOYBEAN POLYSACCHARIDE, PHOSPHORIC ACID, FD&C RED #40, YELLOW #6

Check Lotte Milkis Carbonated Drink, Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lotte Milkis Carbonated Drink, Strawberry is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Lotte Milkis Carbonated Drink, Strawberry | Spoonful