Is Lotte Orange Juice With Pulp (Sac Sac) 238ml Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Extract, Tangerine Extract, Tangerine Puree, Water, Fructose, Sugar, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavour (Orange), Vitamine C

Check Lotte Orange Juice With Pulp (Sac Sac) 238ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lotte Orange Juice With Pulp (Sac Sac) 238ml is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go