Is Lotte Orange Juice With Pulp (Sac Sac) 238ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Orange Extract, Tangerine Extract, Tangerine Puree, Water, Fructose, Sugar, Citric Acid, Artificial Flavour (Orange), Vitamine C
Check Lotte Orange Juice With Pulp (Sac Sac) 238ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lotte Orange Juice With Pulp (Sac Sac) 238ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Pulp-Free Simply Orange Juice
Lawry's 30 Minute Marinade Teriyaki with Pineapple Juice 12oz BTL
COUNTRY FRENCH WITH ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY DRESSING, COUNTRY FRENCH WITH ORANGE BLOSSOM HONEY
100% APPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE WITH ADDED VITAMIN C, APPLE
Trader Joe's Vegan Tzatziki Dip With Cucumbers, Lemon Juice, Dill & Garlic
Where to buy
Lotte Orange Juice With Pulp (Sac Sac) 238ml is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Juice · Bottle


