Is Lotus Biscoff Biscoff Cream Biscuits, Biscoff Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARAMELIZED SANDWICH COOKIES WITH BISCOFF CREAM (28%) INGREDIENTS: WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE OILS (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF SOYBEAN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL, CANOLA OIL, PALM OIL), BROWN SUGAR SYRUP, SODIUM BICARBONATE (LEAVENING), SOY FLOUR, SALT, CINNAMON, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER).
Check Lotus Biscoff Biscoff Cream Biscuits, Biscoff Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lotus Biscoff Biscoff Cream Biscuits, Biscoff Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffee


