Is Lotus Biscoff cookies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (Contains one or more of Soybean Oil, Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil, Palm Oil), Brown Sugar Syrup, Sodium Bicarbonate (Leavening), Soy Flour, Salt, Cinnamon. Contains Wheat and Soy.
Check Lotus Biscoff cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lotus Biscoff cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Whole
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingCoffee


