Is Lotus Biscoff Cream Cookies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Sugar, Vegetable Oils (contains One Or More Of Soybean Oil, Sunflower Oil, Canola Oil, Palm Oil), Brown Sugar Syrup, Sodium Bicarbonate (leavening), Soy Flour, Salt, Cinnamon, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier). Contains Wheat and Soy. It may also contain traces of Milk.

Check Lotus Biscoff Cream Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Cookie Piece

Flavor
SweetCinnamonVanilla
Texture
CrunchySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertBreakfast Item