Is Lotus Biscoff Sandwich Biscuits Biscoff | 110g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, sugar, vegetable oils (palm oil, canola oil), candy sugar syrup, raising agent (sodium bicarbonate), soy flour, salt, cinnamon, emulsifier (soy lecithin).
Check Lotus Biscoff Sandwich Biscuits Biscoff | 110g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Lotus Biscoff Sandwich Biscuits Biscoff | 110g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Lotus Biscoff Sandwich Biscuits Biscoff | 110g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping


