Is Lotus Foods Jade Pearl Rice Ramen, 10 Oz, Pack of 6 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rganic Brown Rice Flour, Organic White Rice Flour, Bamboo Extract

Check Lotus Foods Jade Pearl Rice Ramen, 10 Oz, Pack of 6 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lotus Foods Jade Pearl Rice Ramen, 10 Oz, Pack of 6 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepStir Fry
Wheat Free? Lotus Foods Jade Pearl Rice Ramen, 10 Oz, Pack of 6 | Spoonful