Is Lotus Foods Organic Jade Pearl Rice Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic White Rice, Bamboo Extract.

Check Lotus Foods Organic Jade Pearl Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Lotus Foods Organic Jade Pearl Rice is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep