Is Lotus Foods Organic White Jasmine And Forbidden Rice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Organic White Jasmine Rice, Organic Black Rice.

Check Lotus Foods Organic White Jasmine And Forbidden Rice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
FloralNuttyMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunch
Wheat Free? Lotus Foods Organic White Jasmine And Forbidden Rice | Spoonful