Is LouAna® 100% Pure Vegetable Oil 48 Fl. Oz. Bottle Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil.
Check LouAna® 100% Pure Vegetable Oil 48 Fl. Oz. Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LouAna® 100% Pure Vegetable Oil 48 Fl. Oz. Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
LouAna® 100% Pure Vegetable Oil 48 Fl. Oz. Bottle is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Oil · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepBaking


