Is Louie Louie Blackberry Lemon Cannabis Infused Beverage, Blackberry Lemon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, RAW ORGANIC BLUE AGAVE NECTAR, BLACKBERRY CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID CALCIUM CITRATE, NATURAL BLACKBERRY FLAVOR NATURAL ANISE FLAVOR HEMP EXTRACT
Check Louie Louie Blackberry Lemon Cannabis Infused Beverage, Blackberry Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Louie Louie Blackberry Lemon Cannabis Infused Beverage, Blackberry Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


