Is Louis Kemp Crab Delights Imitation Crab Flake Oat Free?

Ingredients
VITAMIN D, CALCIUM, IRON, POTASSIUM, ALASKA POLLOCK, WATER, POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH, SUGAR, SORBITOL, EGG WHITES, SNOW CRABMEAT, MIRIN WINE (SAKE, SUGAR, SALT, WATER, YEAST EXTRACT), POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, SALT, ARTIFICIAL CRAB FLAVOR, SODIUM TRIPOLYPHOSPHATE, TETRASODIUM PYROPHOSPHATE, COLOR ADDED, CARMINE, PAPRIKA OLEORESIN (COLOR). CONTAINS FISH (ALASKA POLLOCK), EGG, CRUSTACEAN SHELLFISH (SNOW CRAB).
Check Louis Kemp Crab Delights Imitation Crab Flake against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Louis Kemp Crab Delights Imitation Crab Flake in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Flake


