Is louisiana cajun spice Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
paprika, onion, sea salt, garlic, basil, pepper, cumin, mustard seedfennelcayennepepper, cassia, oregano, may contain traces of nuts 22098
Check louisiana cajun spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open louisiana cajun spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickySavorySpicySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingTopping


