Is Louisiana Fish Fry Crawfish, Crab and Shrimp Boil, 5 oz Bags Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Spices, Dextrose, Paprika, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Garlic, Natural Flavors, Monosodium Glutamate, Natural Lemon Oil Flavor, Citric Acid.

Check Louisiana Fish Fry Crawfish, Crab and Shrimp Boil, 5 oz Bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Louisiana Fish Fry Crawfish, Crab and Shrimp Boil, 5 oz Bags is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BJewel-OscoRalphsSafewayWalmartMariano'sFry'sIGA

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep