Is Louisiana Hot Sauce Sweet Heat With Honey - 6 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Refinery Syrup, Honey
Check Louisiana Hot Sauce Sweet Heat With Honey - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Louisiana Hot Sauce Sweet Heat With Honey - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Louisiana Hot Sauce Sweet Heat With Honey - 6 Oz is available at 7 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonFry'sH-E-BKrogerMariano'sSmith's
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingSandwichTopping


