Is Louisiana Hot Sauce Sweet Heat With Honey - 6 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aged Red Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Refinery Syrup, Honey

Check Louisiana Hot Sauce Sweet Heat With Honey - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Louisiana Hot Sauce Sweet Heat With Honey - 6 Oz is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsAmazonFry'sH-E-BKrogerMariano'sSmith's

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweetTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingSandwichTopping