Is Louisiana Hot Sauce Sweet Heat With Honey Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Peppers, Distilled Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Refinery Syrup, Honey.
Check Louisiana Hot Sauce Sweet Heat With Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Louisiana Hot Sauce Sweet Heat With Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Sweet Baby Ray's Gourmet Sauces Barbecue Sauce
BERTOLLI ALFREDO SAUCE WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE, ALFREDO WITH AGED PARMESAN CHEESE
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySweetAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingTopping


