Is LOUISIANA HOT & SPICY BBQ SAUCE, LOUISIANA HOT & SPICY Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: DISTILLED VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PASTE, WATER, FRANK'S REDHOT® BRAND CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, SALT AND GARLIC POWDER), SALT, MOLASSES, SPICES, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, GARLIC POWDER, CORN SYRUP, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), SUGAR AND CELERY SEED.
Check LOUISIANA HOT & SPICY BBQ SAUCE, LOUISIANA HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOUISIANA HOT & SPICY BBQ SAUCE, LOUISIANA HOT & SPICY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
LOUISIANA HOT & SPICY BBQ SAUCE, LOUISIANA HOT & SPICY is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


