Is Louisiana Sauce Hot Sauce, 6 oz (4-Pack) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aged Peppers, Vinegar, Salt
Check Louisiana Sauce Hot Sauce, 6 oz (4-Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Louisiana Sauce Hot Sauce, 6 oz (4-Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Louisiana Sauce Hot Sauce, 6 oz (4-Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySaltyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSnacking


