Is Louisville Vegan Jerky Perfect Pepperoni Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Textured Soy Protein (whole Bean, Tamari (water, Soybeans, Salt, Alcohol [to Preserve Freshness]), Olive Oil, Beet Juice, Natural Smoke Flavor, Mustard Seed, Vegan Sugar, Spices. Contains Soy.
Check Louisville Vegan Jerky Perfect Pepperoni against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Louisville Vegan Jerky Perfect Pepperoni in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Louisville Vegan Jerky Perfect Pepperoni is available at 2 retailers
Billion VeganCentral Market
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavorySmokyPeppery
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


