Is LOURDER, CHIMICHURRI Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN), OLIVE OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, GARLIC, PARSLEY, SALT, BASIL, OREGANO, RED PEPPER

Check LOURDER, CHIMICHURRI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousAcidicTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
MarinadingGrillingDippingGarnishing