Is Love Beets Juice Organic - 14 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic beet juice, organic lemon juice concentrate (as natural stabilizer)

Check Love Beets Juice Organic - 14 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Love Beets Juice Organic - 14 Fl. Oz. is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
EarthyCitrusTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie
Pescatarian? Love Beets Juice Organic - 14 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful