Is Love Beets Mild Vinegar Beets Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beets, Vinegar

Check Love Beets Mild Vinegar Beets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Love Beets Mild Vinegar Beets is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnackingGarnishing