Is Love Beets Mild Vinegar Beets Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

beets, vinegar

Check Love Beets Mild Vinegar Beets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Love Beets Mild Vinegar Beets is available at 3 retailers

KrogerShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Liquid

Flavor
EarthyTangySweet
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Side DishSalad ToppingSnacking