Is Love Beets Sweet & Smoky Shredded Beets Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beets, Love Beets Sweet and Smoky Marinade (Water, Sugar, Vinegar, Smoked Flavoring)

Check Love Beets Sweet & Smoky Shredded Beets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Love Beets Sweet & Smoky Shredded Beets is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Vegetable · Flake

Flavor
SweetSmokyTangyVinegary
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnackingTopping