Is Love Child Organic Mango and Apple Puree Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Apples, Organic Mangoes, Organic Acerola, Organic Quinoa, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate

Check Love Child Organic Mango and Apple Puree against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Love Child Organic Mango and Apple Puree is available at 2 retailers

Grocery GatewaySpud Ca

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangyCitrus
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The GoTopping