Is Love Child Organics Banana Pumpkin Pears And Coconut Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- organic coconut cream
organic coconut cream
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Bananas, Organic Pumpkin, Organic Pears, Water, Organic Coconut Cream, Organic Quinoa, Organic Acerola, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Love Child Organics Banana Pumpkin Pears And Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Love Child Organics Banana Pumpkin Pears And Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Pumpkin Muffin and Bread Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 9 oz Box
Emmy's Organics Coconut Cookies Gluten Free Vegan Coconut Vanilla -- 6 oz
Kirkland Signature Cashew Clusters with Almonds and Pumpkin Seeds
Emmy's Organics Gluten-Free Dark Cacao Coconut Cookies (9/pk)
Where to buy
Love Child Organics Banana Pumpkin Pears And Coconut is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Fruit · Spreadable


