Is Love Chock Almond & Baobab Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cacao Mass *, Cocoa Butter*, Coconut Blossom Nectar*, Almonds*, Dates*, Baobab Powder*, Lucuma Powder*, Bourbon Vanilla*, Sea Salt. *organic. Contains Almonds.
Check Love Chock Almond & Baobab against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Love Chock Almond & Baobab in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


