No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is LOVE CORN Cheddar 115g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 2 ingredients could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Cheese Powder (10.5%) ( Milk ), Whey Powder ( Milk ), Salt, Natural Flavouring, Sugar

Check LOVE CORN Cheddar 115g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? LOVE CORN Cheddar 115g | Spoonful