Is LOVE CORN crunchy corn snack Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Corn, Sunflower oil, Sugars (honey, sugar), Natural honey flavour, Sea salt
Check LOVE CORN crunchy corn snack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open LOVE CORN crunchy corn snack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bag, Piece
Flavor
SweetSaltyHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


