Is Love, Corn Sour Cream & Onion Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Onion, Salt, Rice Flour, Sugar, Parsley, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Natural Flavorings, Garlic
Check Love, Corn Sour Cream & Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Love, Corn Sour Cream & Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySourGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


