Is Love, Corn Vegan Cheesy Oat Free?

Description
Savory, cheese-like flavor with a creamy, smooth texture that melts well; commonly used as a spread, dip, pasta sauce, or nacho topping. Reviewers often praise its bold taste and versatility, while some note occasional aftertaste or slightly grainy consistency. Popular for quick weeknight meals and snack applications and party servings.

Description
Savory, cheese-like flavor with a creamy, smooth texture that melts well; commonly used as a spread, dip, pasta sauce, or nacho topping. Reviewers often praise its bold taste and versatility, while some note occasional aftertaste or slightly grainy consistency. Popular for quick weeknight meals and snack applications and party servings.
Ingredients
corn, sunflower oil, vegan cheese seasoning ( rice flour, onion powder, yeast extract, natural flavor, lactic acid, sugar, salt )
Check Love, Corn Vegan Cheesy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Love, Corn Vegan Cheesy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Love, Corn Vegan Cheesy is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Pouch


