Is Love corn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Non-gmo corn, high oleic sunflower oil, sea salt SOUR CREAM & ONION INGREDIENTS: non-gmo corn, high oleic sunflower oil, onion, salt, rice flour, sugar, parsley, citric acid, lactic acid, natural flavor, garlic.
Check Love corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Love corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


