Is Love Good Fats Peanut Chocolatey Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fats Blend (peanuts, Peanut Oil, Coconut Oil, Medium Triglycerides), Soluble Corn Fibre, Dark Chocolate Flavoured Coating (chicory Root Fibre, Palm Kernel And Palm Oil, Brown Rice Protein, Cocoa Powder Processed With Alkali, Sunflower Lecithin, Salt), Chicory Root Fibre, Glycerin, Peanut Flour, Natural Flavour, Sea Salt, Sunflower Lecithin, Sunflower Tocopherols, Stevia Leaf Extract. Contains: Peanut.
Check Love Good Fats Peanut Chocolatey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Love Good Fats Peanut Chocolatey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


