Is Love Grown Grain Free Cereal Honey Nut Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- almond flour
- coconut oil
- coconut sugar
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pea Protein, Cassava Flour, Tapioca Starch, Potato Starch, Chicory Root, Fiber, Almond Flour, Honey, Flax Seed, Coconut Sugar, Coconut Oil, Natural Honey Flavor, Salt, Rosemary Extract. Contains Tree Nuts.
Check Love Grown Grain Free Cereal Honey Nut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Love Grown Grain Free Cereal Honey Nut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Nature Valley Proteins Crunchy Granola Oats n' Honey Cereal
General Mills Family Size Honey Nut Cheerios
About this product
Cereal · Granule


