Is Love In The Cheese Cheddies Spicy Cheddar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cheese sourced from regenerative Farm, wheat flour, organic cheddar cheese.

Check Love In The Cheese Cheddies Spicy Cheddar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich