Is Love Lombard Xo Party Candy Black Chocolate Buttons Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Cocoa Powder, Whole Milk Powder, Lactose, Milk Powder, Thickener, Emulsifiers, Vegetable Gum, Flavours. Colours (171, 122, 133), Glazing Agent, Cocoa Solids and 15% Milk Solids.
Check Love Lombard Xo Party Candy Black Chocolate Buttons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Love Lombard Xo Party Candy Black Chocolate Buttons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Nature's Path, Love Crunch, Granola, Organic, Dark Chocolate & Peanut Butter, 11.5 oz
Hershey's Special Dark Mildly Sweet Dark Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bar
Hershey's Milk Chocolate Candy Individually Wrapped Bars
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


