Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Love Popcorn Salty Sweet Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Popping Corn, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Sea Salt.

Check Love Popcorn Salty Sweet against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Love Popcorn Salty Sweet | Spoonful