Is Love puffs apple Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Sorghum, Organic Coconut, Organic Brown Rice Syrup Organic Juices for Color (Organic Carrot pice, Organic Apple Juice). ctions: Feed as a treat or rewar one Content: kcal/kg or 2.
Check Love puffs apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Love puffs apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Reese's Puffs Peanut Butter and Chocolate Whole Grain Breakfast Cereal
About this product
Snack · Granule, Dried


